We Want The sauce is reader supported. We may earn a commission when you buy through our links - at no additional cost to you. This helps us to be your source of information online 🥫

Buffalo Wild Wings Sauce Nutrition

Looking for the nutritional information for all of the Buffalo Wild Wings sauces? Well, you’ve come to the right place.

x
We Want The Sauce

Here is all the data that you are looking for:

Buffalo Wild Wings Sauce Nutrition

Sauce NameCaloriesFat
(g)
Carbs
(g)
– Of which sugars
(g)
Protein
(g)
Sodium
(mg)
Asian Zing1700413811150
Blazin’9059412300
Bourbon Honey Mustard1602332621600
Caribbean Jerk150526231660
Honey BBQ140034280850
Hot9084012200
Hot BBQ703.510711340
Jammin Jalepeno1800403201360
Mango Habenro150135260870
Medium6063012170
Mild9093011790
Nashville Hot8065211180
Parmesan Garlic270266221290
Spicy Garlic9084012340
Sweet BBQ1000231711120
Teriyaki1300302441450
Thai Curry300308511860
Wild10085211710

FAQs

What Buffalo Wild Wing Sauce Has The Most Calories?

The sauce with the most calories at Buffalo Wild Wings is their Thai curry, providing 300 calories per 2 fl oz serving.

Which Buffalo Wild Wings Sauce Has The Least Calories

The sauce with the least calories at Buffalo Wild Wings is their medium sauce, providing 60 calories per 2 fl oz serving.

How Many Carbs Are In Buffalo Wild Wings Blazin Sauce?

There are 9 grams of carbs in each 2 fl oz serving of Buffalo Wild Wings Blazin sauce. 4 grams of which come from sugars.